Monday, November 28, 2005

so, it'sfourth period now. kat makes me pissed off with that not waiting for me shit. i could have just gone the other way and talked to jenn like i was going to. ugh... i even wrote her a note. i dont know what her problem is either. i think she's on the rag cuz when i talked to her last night she was all acting "as a matter of factly" like i would say something and she would correct me... i dont know what the hell is her problem but i dont like it. i hope its just me cuz i'm totired to get an attitude today. ugh, anyway where are you going!? you just left the room Syd... hmmm. and c'anne, i hate her for being so dumb. she's all happy and shit cuz she's single. and she's all like. in my relationships, i dont want anything but sex. i told her that she should just commence to whoring around then istead of fucking people over. exspecially people that you said you loved, people that loved you. that shit is dumb... so fuckin dumb. and then she's all mad cuz everybody knows she has commitment issues. the whole fuckin world knows that shit!! and you know why she has commitment issues? because she doesnt want a god damn commitiment anyway!!!! ugh... she is just so fucked up to lisa i hate her for it. she is just so fucked up... anyway, i went to austin this weekend. it looks like a polace in california named menifee. and it was cool, we were just in the car all god damned day.ugh... and did i tell u what my mom said about me liking jenna? she doesnt think i'm serious about it. so she's not all freaking out. yeah but i did see jenna!! she's back!! i know you already know that but i dont care, i'm bored... u know this is the longest i've typed ever on here... i need to do this more often i guess.. anyway im aboout to get caught by mrs denny... lata

3 Comments:

Blogger //\\ ||\|| ||)) || said...

wow you wrote ALOT ALOT..yeah c'ann seems to not really care about ne one but her self..i think she kinda conceided by the way she sounds..well im off here hun my baby going to call..hehe

I LOVE SYDNEY RENEE MORE THEN NETHING IN THIS WORLD!!!!

love u to black!

AnDrEw!

7:48 PM  
Blogger Sydney said...

UGH

8:54 AM  
Blogger Sydney said...

AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN AND THEN

8:54 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home